Wintercompetitie Rondje Midden Drenthe 2018 2019

Wintercompetitie Rondje Midden Drenthe 2018 2019        
         
Tijd Baan Locatie Team 1 Team 2
vr 30-11-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Hooghalen Henk Oldenkamp Wiebe Hadderingh
vr 30-11-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Borger Jan Zuidema Taxi
vr 30-11-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Westerbork De Rode Neuzen Jan Oostenbrink
vr 30-11-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Smilde Froukje Darwinkel Marcella Blomsma
vr 30-11-2018 19:30 3 en 4 Smilde Monique Postma Harm Jan Wildeboer
vr 7-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Beilen Bernarda Sattler Marchris Nomden
vr 7-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Westerbork Chaft Jorn Giesselbach
vr 7-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Hooghalen Henk Hingstman Piet Oostenbrink
vr 7-12-2018 19:30 3 en 4 Westerbork Alrie Van Der Heide Henk Christerus
vr 7-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Smilde Harm Jan Wildeboer Team Gunnewijk
vr 14-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Hooghalen Henk Oldenkamp Jan Zuidema
vr 14-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Borger Evelyn Kamping Taxi
vr 14-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Rolde Jan Oostenbrink Wiebe Hadderingh
vr 14-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Westerbork Bea Van Den Berg Froukje Darwinkel
vr 14-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Smilde Monique Postma Henk Christerus
vr 21-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Westerbork De Rode Neuzen Marchris Nomden
vr 21-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Beilen Bernarda Sattler Jan Oostenbrink
vr 21-12-2018 19:30 1 en 2 Smilde Marcella Blomsma Piet Oostenbrink
vr 21-12-2018 19:30 3 en 4 Westerbork Alrie Van Der Heide Team Gunnewijk
vr 4-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Gasselte Marchris Nomden Wiebe Hadderingh
vr 4-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Westerbork Bea Van Den Berg Jorn Giesselbach
vr 4-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Borger Froukje Darwinkel Winterglow
vr 4-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Beilen Chaft Henk Hingstman
vr 4-1-2019 19:30 3 en 4 Borger Harm Jan Wildeboer Monique Postma
vr 4-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Smilde Team Gunnewijk Henk Christerus
vr 11-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Westerbork Henk Oldenkamp Marchris Nomden
vr 11-1-2019 19:30 3 en 4 Westerbork De Rode Neuzen Jan Zuidema
vr 11-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Rolde Jan Oostenbrink Taxi
vr 11-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Beilen Bernarda Sattler Evelyn Kamping
vr 11-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Smilde Henk Christerus Alrie Van Der Heide
vr 18-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Smilde Bea Van Den Berg Marcella Blomsma
vr 18-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Hooghalen Piet Oostenbrink Winterglow
vr 18-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Rolde Henk Hingstman Jorn Giesselbach
vr 25-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Rolde Jan Oostenbrink Marchris Nomden
vr 25-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Hooghalen De Rode Neuzen Henk Oldenkamp
vr 25-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Borger Evelyn Kamping Jan Zuidema
vr 25-1-2019 19:30 3 en 4 Borger Bernarda Sattler Taxi
vr 25-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Beilen Chaft Froukje Darwinkel
vr 25-1-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Westerbork Team Gunnewijk Alrie Van Der Heide
vr 1-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Gasselte Bernarda Sattler Wiebe Hadderingh
vr 1-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Westerbork Bea Van Den Berg Piet Oostenbrink
vr 1-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Smilde Marcella Blomsma Winterglow
vr 1-2-2019 19:30 3 en 4 Westerbork Harm Jan Wildeboer Alrie Van Der Heide
vr 1-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Borger Henk Christerus Monique Postma
vr 8-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Westerbork Jan Zuidema Marchris Nomden
vr 8-2-2019 19:30 3 en 4 Westerbork De Rode Neuzen Taxi
vr 8-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Gasselte Evelyn Kamping Wiebe Hadderingh
vr 8-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Borger Froukje Darwinkel Henk Hingstman
vr 15-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Rolde Henk Oldenkamp Jan Oostenbrink
vr 15-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Borger Bea Van Den Berg Winterglow
vr 15-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Hooghalen Jorn Giesselbach Piet Oostenbrink
vr 15-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Beilen Chaft Marcella Blomsma
vr 15-2-2019 19:30 3 en 4 Borger Team Gunnewijk Monique Postma
vr 15-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Smilde Henk Christerus Harm Jan Wildeboer
vr 22-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Borger Marchris Nomden Taxi
vr 22-2-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Westerbork Bernarda Sattler Jan Zuidema
vr 1-3-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Gasselte De Rode Neuzen Wiebe Hadderingh
vr 1-3-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Borger Evelyn Kamping Henk Oldenkamp
vr 1-3-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Westerbork Jorn Giesselbach Winterglow
vr 1-3-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Hooghalen Chaft Piet Oostenbrink
vr 1-3-2019 19:30 1 en 2 Rolde Henk Hingstman Marcella Blomsma
vr 1-3-2019 19:30 3 en 4 Borger Monique Postma Alrie Van Der Heide
vr 1-3-2019 19:30 3 en 4 Westerbork Team Gunnewijk Harm Jan Wildeboer